Youth Soccer Schedules & Standings

The following is the game schedule for the Soccer Fall 2017
League
select
   Print Full Schedule
Team
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - EMERY
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
9/9/20179:00 AMEMERYMADDOXEagle Soccer Field 6Won 9 -2
9/16/20179:00 AMEMERYTUBBSEagle Soccer Field 6Tie 4 -4
9/23/20179:00 AMEMERYSTAABEagle Soccer Field 6 
9/30/20179:00 AMVALENTINEEMERYEagle Soccer Field 6 
10/7/20179:00 AMEMERYGUINANEagle Soccer Field 6 
10/14/20179:00 AMMADDOXEMERYEagle Soccer Field 6 
10/21/20179:00 AMTUBBSEMERYEagle Soccer Field 6 
10/28/20179:00 AMSTAABEMERYEagle Soccer Field 6 
STANDINGS
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
GUINAN1.00.0721.000
VALENTINE1.00.0641.000
EMERY1.50.51360.750
STAAB1.01.017170.500
TUBBS0.51.56110.250
MADDOX0.02.013220.000
FACILITY LOCATION/DIRECTIONS
BUSA - OLV Fields
BUSA Highlands Highlands
BUSA South Sports Blast #1
BUSA South Sports Blast #2
BUSA South Sports Blast #3
BUSA South Sports Blast #4
BUSA South Sports Blast #5
BUSA South Sports Blast #6
BUSA-Heardmont
Hoover Rocky Ridge Field #1
Northstar Cornerstone Field
Rathmell Field 1
Rathmell Field 2
Rathmell Field 3
Rathmell Field 4
Rathmell Field 5
Rathmell Field 6
Vestaiva Soccer Liberty Park Field #11
Vestavia Soccer Liberty Park #12
Vestavia Soccer Liberty Park Field #10
Vestavia Soccer Liberty Park Field #14
Eagle Soccer Field 1
Eagle Soccer Field 10
Eagle Soccer Field 11
Eagle Soccer Field 12
Eagle Soccer Field 13
Eagle Soccer Field 2
Eagle Soccer Field 3
Eagle Soccer Field 4
Eagle Soccer Field 5
Eagle Soccer Field 6
Eagle Soccer Field 7
Eagle Soccer Field 8
Eagle Soccer Field 9
BUSA-Fultondale Field #1
Gardendale Field # 1
Gardendale Field #2
Homewood soccer field #1A
Homewood Soccer Field #1B
Hoover Met #1A
Hoover Met #1B
Hoover Met Field #2
Montevallo Soccer Field "Orr Park"
orr park
Moody City Park
BUSA North Field 1
BUSA North Field 2
BUSA North Field 3
BUSA North MBHS 1A U9/10
BUSA North MBHS 1B
BUSA North MBHS Lower 9v9
BUSA North MBHS Upper
BUSA South Forest Park #1
Trussville United Field #1A